Trening 1. Aleksandr Bujakevich – Kritz Leonid
https://lichess.org/study/WiTMLjtf
Trening 2.  Zahar Efimenko  – Valeriy Neverov
https://lichess.org/study/mpAMzUtD
Trening 3. Svetozar Gligorić – Wolfgang Unzicker
https://lichess.org/study/re6Dpa8I
Trening 4. Leonid Stein – Samuel Schweber
https://lichess.org/study/FU5Kzjv5
Trening 5. Eero Raaste – Vasily Yemelin
https://lichess.org/study/1WCpD4Rb
Trening 6. Eduard Gufeld – Atanas Kolarov
https://lichess.org/study/p6FciuJv
Trening 7. Hans Ree – Lajos Portisch
https://lichess.org/study/iij7bNFf
Trening 8. Vladimir Kramnik – Boris Gelfand
https://lichess.org/study/QPnmSsn3
Trening 9. Ante Brkljaca – Johan Hellsten
https://lichess.org/study/dlLGUkFn


Trening 1. Yannick Pelletier – Marie Sebag
https://lichess.org/study/5TGP6ttS
Trening 2. Garry Kasparov – Alexander Beliavsky
https://lichess.org/study/2rjE5aL5
Trening 3. Milan Matulovic – Slavoljub Marjanovic
https://lichess.org/study/NwbQfYHQ
Trening 4. Judit Polgar – Viswanathan Anand
https://lichess.org/study/0icOODV6
Trening 5. Garry Kasparov – Jeroen Piket
https://lichess.org/study/RPbwc8Lv
Trening 6. Sarhan Guliev – Jan Timman
https://lichess.org/study/3Oal0uCv


Trening 1. Johan Hellsten – Luis Rojas
https://lichess.org/study/vlUSRTSc
Trening 2. Juan Armando Rohl Montes – Alonso Zapata
https://lichess.org/study/gjCwApiK
Trening 3. Mikhail Yudovich – Konstantin Klaman
https://lichess.org/study/vSfOpKV1
Trening 4. Viswanathan Anand – Michael Adams
https://lichess.org/study/FOwy560q
Trening 5. Vassily Smyslov – Borislav Ivkov
https://lichess.org/study/ueEXJxQB
Trening 6. Lev Polugaevsky – Charles Partos
https://lichess.org/study/qYWO2SbR
Trening 7. Ludek Pachman – Ole Jakobsen
https://lichess.org/study/GG3qdkwI
Trening 8. Yehuda Gruenfeld – Yair Kraidman
https://lichess.org/study/HvNKyTin
Trening 9. Aleksei Lugovoi – Vassily Orlov
https://lichess.org/study/6m6ezXen
Trening 10. Carlos Garcia Palermo – Jorge Jaime Bibiloni
https://lichess.org/study/wNQPlCBL
Trening 11. Gideon Stahlberg – Mark Taimanov
https://lichess.org/study/lbxUzm2J
Trening 12. Tigran Petrosian – David Bronstein
https://lichess.org/study/goqog4EG
Trening 13. Evgenij Agrest – Stellan Brynell
https://lichess.org/study/NQ1mNEpP
Trening 14. Alexander Khalifman – Peter Leko
https://lichess.org/study/kHnnU7Kv
Trening 15. Margeir Petursson – Patrik Lyrberg
https://lichess.org/study/LXdRZE1N

Trening 1. Boris Spassky – Guenter Capelan
https://lichess.org/study/vJb3iF6R
Trening 2. Thomas Luther – Yuri Gonzalez Vidal
https://lichess.org/study/4uTihKg0
Trening 3. Vassily Smyslov – Boris Spassky
https://lichess.org/study/uZTLtsZe


Trening 1. Zahar Efimenko – Rafael Vaganian
https://lichess.org/study/E1m6rPQw


Wróć do kursu na II kategorię